9a Valle Elvo Skyrunning
IV Trofeo Cesare Predazzo Domenica 8 luglio, 2018
Ordina per categorie

TUTTI     F1     F2     M1     M2     M3     M4    
ArrivoNomeCognomeCategoriaSocietàTempo
1EnzoMersiM2ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNA01.28.37
2BenedettoErikM2ATLETICA MONTEROSA01.33.16
3PivanoGiuseppeM2GSA POLLONE01.34.28
4StefanoRadaelliM1VALETUDO SERIM01.35.44
5GianmarcoRigoloneM3LIBERO01.36.25
6EmanueleFallaM1VALSUSA RUNNING TEAM01.36.32
7MichelePrimonM1BIELLA RUNNING 01.40.49
8LucaOcchilupoM1BIELLA RUNNING01.41.30
9CorradoVigitelloM1GSA POLLONE01.42.59
10LucaPivanoM2PIETRO MICCA BIELLA01.44.04
11CarloValz CominetM3BIELLA RUNNING01.45.16
12DiegoFaedoM2SPLENDOR COSSATO01.46.27
13BarbaraCravelloF2GSA POLLONE01.47.01
14DavideCaserM3ATL.CANDELO01.47.02
15GiancarloCostaM3ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNA01.48.15
16FlavioGadinM3LIBERO01.48.20
17MarcoRaimondoM1LIBERO01.48.54
18AlbertoBolcatoM3TRAIL RUNNING VALSESSERA01.49.06
19DanieleFantinM3BIELLA RUNNING01.49.08
20ValentinoOsilieroM4A.S. GAGLIANICO 7401.49.53
21DavideTosettiM3A.S. AMATORI SPORT SERRAVALLE SESIA01.50.03
22AndreaMiolaM3G S E ZEGNA01.50.45
23SandroBottoM3TRAILRUNNINGVALSESSERA01.51.30
24TizianoCorbelliniM4NSC BELLAGIOSKYTEAM01.51.49
25FabioMassaM2BIELLA RUNNING01.52.24
26PaoloCostantinM3VALETUDO SERIM01.52.43
27ClaudioFestaM3GSA POLLONE01.53.10
28RiccardoToninoM1LIBERO01.53.21
29MarcellaBellettiF2ESPRIT FITNESS01.54.10
30MassimoBraccoM3AS GAGLIANICO 7401.54.31
31GiorgioMoscatelloM4GSA POLLONE01.54.37
32AndreaVercellinoM1LIBERO01.55.31
33NicolaMancinoM3BIELLA RUNNING01.56.14
34CarmeloPerroneM3ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA01.56.42
35SimoneTerragnoloM1TRAIL RUNNING VALSESSERA01.57.03
36OscarBoggianM3G.S.ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA01.57.17
37MaurizioCorteseM3BIELLA RUNNING 01.57.21
38FilippoFurlanM3TRAILRUNNINGVALSESSERA01.57.51
39MarioCecchinM3AMICI DEL MOMBARONE01.57.52
40MarcoCasottoM3AS GAGLIANICO 197401.58.08
41GianlucaSlanziM3LA VETTA RUNNING MONGRANDO01.58.57
42PierluigiPozzaliM4QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA01.59.49
43MatteoDella SelvaM1NESSUNA02.00.36
44AntonioLeboleM3A S GAGLIANICO02.01.03
45EnricoMersiM2GSA POLLONE02.01.10
46GiovanniMussoM2BIELLA RUNNING02.01.17
47LucaPizzamiglioM3READY TO RUN02.01.22
48AndreaCerruti RigozzoM1TRAIL RUNNING VALSESSERA02.01.28
49SergioRadaelliM4VALETUDO SERIM02.02.05
50FrancescoFumagalliM2ATLETICA STEZZANO02.02.11
51PaoloCarnazziM3BIELLA RUNNING02.02.28
52GiovanniOrmezzanoM1LIBERO02.02.45
53PaoloBoraM2ATLETICA CANDELO 02.02.49
54FabioTriveroM1AS GAGLIANICO 197402.03.46
55AndreaStroppoloM3A.S.GAGLIANICO 197402.04.17
56RobertoLazzarottoM2LIBERO02.05.31
57AngeloDi FrancoM3BIELLA RUNNING02.06.48
58StefanoGremmoM3AS GAGLIANICO 7402.06.51
59ClaudioQuazzaM2LIBERO02.07.01
60AugustoZamboniM2AMRON TEAM02.07.15
61NadirCrestaniM4GSA POLLONE02.07.23
62AlessandroZifiglioM2GSA POLLONE02.07.44
63PaoloGagnoneM3LIBERO02.08.25
64DavideMichelettiM2GSA POLLONE02.08.47
65ValentinoSanti AmantiniM3RUNCARD02.09.42
66SilviaSzegoF2ATL. VERCELLI 7802.10.14
67LucaPianoforteM2GSA POLLONE02.10.50
68FedericoTuaM1LA VETTA RUNNING02.10.56
69DavideTavernaM2TRAIL RUNNING VALSESSERA 02.11.43
70PaoloRolandoM3ATLETICA CANDELO02.12.32
71ValerioCavalloM3LA VETTA RUNNING02.12.34
72UmbertoFranzosoM2LIBERO02.13.14
73StefaniaCampitelliF2GSA POLLONE 02.14.01
74AlbertoUbertinoM3PIETRO MICCA BIELLA02.14.32
75FrancescaArcariF1LIBERA02.16.40
76GiovanniBonfanteM2A.S. GAGLIANICO 197402.16.43
77RobertoBarbiratoM4ATLETICA CANDELO02.16.59
78GilbertoRobiolioM3TRAILRUNNINGVALSESSERA02.19.03
79MiotelloElenaF2AS GAGLIANICO7402.19.09
80MarcoEnriettiM1A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN02.19.51
81GiuseppePezzicaM3GSA POLLONE02.20.26
82MarioDe LucaM4A.S.GAGLIANICO 197402.21.13
83AlessandroBiadeneM3ATLETICA CANDELO02.22.38
84GuidoMiglioM2AS GAGLIANICO7402.22.45
85FarshadSabahi SeyedM3LIBERO02.23.25
86AndreaCaprioM2LA VETTA RUNNING02.23.27
87ArnaldoGiuliviM4ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO02.23.36
88EnricoMoschinM3GS ZEGNA02.23.44
89EnnioCurelliM3GSA POLLONE02.23.50
90AlessandraSarassoF1LIBERO02.24.22
91MarcoCraviniM4AMICI DEL MOMBARONE02.25.17
92CinziaUsseglioF2ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA02.25.28
93ErnestoRomanelloM3GSA POLLONE 02.25.59
94SoniaColle'F2LIBERO02.26.56
95SilviaRobiolioF2LIBERO02.26.57
96Alfredo AlessandroBiliottiM2A.ATL.CANDELO02.27.09
97SusyBozzallaF2LIBERO02.29.05
98RenzoBelossiM1ATLETICA CANDELO02.29.11
99FabrizioPadovaniM4A.S.GAGLIANICO 197402.29.17
100ElisabettaZanellaF1ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA02.30.40
101MarcoBoginoM3ATLETICA CANDELO02.31.32
102Niccolo'LeoneM2GSA POLLONE 02.31.38
103EnricoCorrealeM3LA VETTA RUNNING02.31.39
104SalvatoreCalabro'M4BIELLA RUNNING02.32.36
105LuigiPlonerM4PIETRO MICCA BIELLA02.32.50
106FerdinandoConsonniM4ATLETICA 3V02.33.42
107StefanoTropeanoM1LA VETTA RUNNING 02.33.44
108EnricoAzeglioM2LIBERO02.33.57
109PaoloBoggioM4ASD SPORT E NATURA 02.35.05
110AndreaLuciaM3ATLETICA CANDELO 02.35.08
111CristianCarelliM2LIBERO02.35.47
112EugenioBensoM4BIELLA RUNNING02.36.03
113PaolaDelledonneF2BIELLA RUNNING02.36.22
114CristinaMosca RoveriF1LA VETTA RUNNING02.37.04
115PieroBozzallaM4LIBERO02.37.08
116FlaminiaPerinoF1LIBERO02.38.02
117GuidoDe StefaniM2LA VETTA RUNNING02.43.36
118SerenaGuarnieriF1ATLETICA CANDELO 02.45.42
119CinziaStirparoF2LA VETTA RUNNING02.48.29
120CarloBosconoM4BIELLA RUNNING02.50.01
121SabinaDi GioiaF2BIELLA RUNNING02.50.02
122Maria EnricaTosiF1BIELLA RUNNING02.53.01
123MarinellaCherchiF2BIELLA RUNNING02.53.16
124PamelaBertoliF2ATLETICA 03.00.48
125PaoloVialardiM2BIELLA RUNNING03.01.46
126ChiaraFinottiF2BIELLA RUNNING03.03.22
127LuanaGalesiF2NOVARA CHE CORRE03.10.53
128GrazianoRossiM3BIELLA RUNNING03.13.02
129DinoRossettiM4AS GAGLIANICO 197403.31.25
130PaoloValliM4PODISTICA VIGLIANO ASD03.45.24
131RoccoRiccardiM4PODISTICA VIGLIANO ASD03.45.26
132AlessandroBracciM3BIO CORRENDO03.47.41
2015, ValleElvoSkyRunnning CSS © - Organizzata da Biella Running ASD - Partita Iva 02498670021